Close

Expenditure of Candidates

Expenditure of Candidates, GE 2014
Title Date Download Link
Babulal Badaik, 11-Raghunathpali A.C   Download(6 MB)
Bidyadhar Pandav, 11-Raghunathpali A.C   Download(5 MB)
Gajendra Tanty, 11-Raghunathpali A.C   Download(5 MB)
Jagabandhu Behera, 11-Raghunathpali A.C   Download from page 1-15(5 MB)
Download from page 16-37 (8 MB)
Krishna Ch. Swain, 11-Raghunathpali A.C   Download(4 MB)
Lalman Suna, 11-Raghunathpali A.C   Download(5 MB)
Prafulla Ch. Bipra, 09-Sundargarh A.C   Download(9 MB)
Rajkishore Bhanja, 11-Raghunathpali A.C   Download(9 MB)
Subrat Tarai, 11-Raghunathpali A.C   Download(9 MB)
Ugresan Patra, 11-Raghunathpali A.C   Download(6 MB)
Binaya Kumar Toppo, 08-Talsara A.C   Download from page 1-20( 9 MB)
Download from page 21-40 (9 MB)
Download from page 41-64 (9 MB)
Prafulla Majhi, 08-Talsara A.C   Download from page 1-20 (8 MB)
Download from page 21-40 (9 MB)
Download from page 41-60 (9 MB)
Download from page 61-80 (9 MB)
Download from page 81-100 (9 MB)
Download from page 101-106 (3 MB)
Sahadev Xaxa, 09-Sundargarh A.C   Download from page 1-20 (10 MB)
Download from page 21-40 (9 MB)
Download from page 41-49 (4 MB)
Santosh Kumar Amat, 08-Talsara A.C   Download from page 1-15 (8 MB)
Download from page 16-33 (9 MB)
Bagi Lakra, 02-Sundargarh P.C   Download (3 MB)
Basil Ekka, 02-Sundargarh P.C   Download from page 1-15 (6 MB)
Download from page 16-31 (7 MB)
Bhimsen Choudhury, 14-Bonai A.C   Download from page 1-20 (9 MB)
Download from page 21-40 (9 MB)
Download from page 41-60 (9 MB)
Download from page 61-72 (5 MB)
Binay Kumar Tiwari, 12-Rourkela A.C   Download (10 MB)
Chandramani Naik, 14-Bonai A.C   Download (5 MB)
Dasha Charan Majhi, 02-Sundargarh P.C   Download (8 MB)
Dayanidhi Kisan, 14-Bonai A.C   Download from page 1-20 (10 MB)
Download from page 21-40 (10 MB)
Download from page 41-60 (10 MB)
Download from page 61-68 (4 MB)
Durjodhan Bhoi, 09-Sundargarh A.C   Download (6 MB)
Gokulananda Mohanty, 12-Rourkela A.C   Download (7 MB)
Jaura Oram, 14- Bonai A.C   Download(9 MB)
Lily prema kujur, 02- Sundargarh P.C   Download (5 MB)
Mahadev Bhumij, 14-Bonai A.C   Download (9 MB)
Marium Guria, 09-Sundargarh A.C   Download (8 MB)
Mitrabhanu Kishan,09-Sundargarh A.C   Download(9 MB)
Raghunath Oram,14-Bonai A.C   Download(9 MB)
Sagar Sing Manki, 02- Sundargarh P.C   Download(6 MB)
Satish Kumar Minz, 02- Sundargarh P.C   Download(5 MB)
Sulagan Bhoi, 09-Sundargarh A.C   Download(6 MB)
Tapan Kumar Panda, 12-Rourkela A.C   Download(4 MB)
Biswanath Lakra, 12-Rourklea A.C   Download (3 MB)
Hrudananda Behera, 12-Rourkela A.C   Download (2 MB)
Janardan Dehury, 14-Bonai A.C   Download from page 1-20 (9 MB)
Download from page 21-40(9 MB)
Download from page 41-48 (4 MB)
Jogesh Kumar Singh, 09 Sundargarh A.C   Download from page 1-20 (9 MB)
Download from page 21-40(9 MB)
Download from page 41-60(9 MB)
Download from page 61-65(2 MB)
Justin Lugun, 02-Sundargarh P.C   Download from page 1-20 (9 MB)
Download from page 21-32(6 MB)
Kusum Tete, 09-Sundargarh A.C   Download from page 1-20 (9 MB)
Download from page 21-29(6 MB)
Laxman Munda, 14-Bonai A.C   Download from page 1-20 (9 MB)
Download from page 21-40(9 MB)
Download from page 41-60(8 MB)
Download from page 61-81(9 MB)
Luthar Oram, 14-Bonai A.C   Download from page 1-20 (8 MB)
Download from page 21-28 (3 MB)
Patras Ekka, 14-Bonai A.C   Download from page 1-20 (10 MB)
Download from page 21-33(6 MB)
Anmol Kindo, 13-Rajgangpur A.C   Download(9MB)
Bikram Toppo,13-Rajgangpur A.C   Download(8MB)
Clement Lakra,13- Rajgangpur A.C   Download(5MB)
Gregory Minz, 13-Rajgangpur A.C   Download(7MB)
Lalit singh Munda,10-Biramitrapur A.C   Download(5MB)
Lawrance Kerketta,13-Rajgangagpur A.C   Download(4MB)
Marcel Kindo,13- RajgangapurA.C   Download(5MB)
     

 

Expenditure of Candidates, GE 2019
Title Date Download Link
Bishnu Charan Mahanta, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(541 KB)
Dharmendra Mohapatra, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(776 KB)
Lambodar Mohanta, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(912 KB)
Md. Rahi, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(284 KB)
Bikash Mansingh, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(3 MB)
Surama Mishra, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(548 KB)
S.P. Nayak, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(2 MB)
Nihar Ray, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(3 MB)
Pitabasa Mishra, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(3 MB)
Biren Senapati, 12-Rourkela A.C 24.04.2019 Download(7 MB)
Anjali Bankra, 11-Raghunathpali A.C 24.04.2019 Download(7 MB)
Biswakarma Bag, 11-Raghunathpali A.C 24.04.2019 Download(4 MB)
Jaya Krushna Mahanandia, 11-Raghunathpali A.C 24.04.2019 Download(6 MB)
Basil Ekka, 02-Sundargarh P.C 27.04.2019 Download(6 MB)
Jual Oram, 02-Sundargarh P.C 27.04.2019 Download(5 MB)
Justin Lugun, 02-Sundargarh P.C 27.04.2019 Download(5 MB)
Sunita Biswal, 02-Sundargarh P.C 27.04.2019 Download(8 MB)
Udit Chandra Amat, 02-Sundargarh P.C 27.04.2019 Download(2 MB)
Dayananda Bhitria, 02-Sundargarh P.C 28.04.2019 Download(866 KB)
George Tirkey, 02-Sundargarh P.C 28.04.2019 Download(7 MB)
Jagabandhu Behera, 11-Raghunathpali A.C 30.04.2019 Download(10 MB)
Subrat Tarai, 11-Raghunathpali A.C 30.04.2019 Download(9 MB)
Prasanta Kumar Sethi, 11-Raghunathpali A.C 30.04.2019 Download(7 MB)
Sunil Karua, 11-Raghunathpali A.C 30.04.2019 Download(5 MB)
Mahendra Kumbhar, 11-Raghunathpali A.C 30.04.2019 Download(3 MB)
Khetra Mohan Masant, 11-Raghunathpali A.C 30.04.2019 Download(8 MB)
Juspin Lakra, 02-Sundargarh P.C 04.05.2019 Download(6 MB)