Affidavits of Candidates

Sl. No. Name of the Candidates PC/AC Date of Nomination Affidavit
01 DASARATHI LAKRA 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 20/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
02 SUSHIL KUMAR LAKRA 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 8 MB)
03 C S RAAZEN EKKA 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
04 MANGALA KISAN 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 3 MB)
05 PATRAS TETE 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 9 MB)
06 JUSTIN LUGUN 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
07 BASIL EKKA 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
08 UDIT CHANDRA AMAT 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
09 ANIL KUMAR BARLA 14-BONAI (ST) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 3 MB)
10 LAXMAN MUNDA 14-BONAI (ST) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 3 MB)
11 SURESH NAIK 14-BONAI (ST) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 3 MB)
12 NIHAR KANTA RAY 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
13 SURAMA MISHRA 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
14 SARADA PRASAD NAYAK 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 1 MB)
15 PITABASA MISHRA 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
16 BISWAKARMA BAG 11-RAGHUNATHPALI (SC) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 1 MB)
17 JAGABANDHU BEHERA 11-RAGHUNATHPALI (SC) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
18 SUBRAT TARAI 11-RAGHUNATHPALI (SC) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
19 SUNIL KARUA 11-RAGHUNATHPALI (SC) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
20 BINAY KULLU 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
21 MANSID EKKA 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 25/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
22 JUEL ORAM 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 6 MB)
23 SUNITA BISWAL 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
24 DAYANANDA BHITRIA 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
25 GEORGE TIRKEY 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 6 MB)
26 BAGI LAKRA 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
27 MISS JUSPIN LAKRA 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
28 PETER XALXO 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
29 UPENDRA PRADHAN 02-SUNDARGARH (ST) (PC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
30 ANJALI BANKRA 11-RAGHUNATHPALI (SC) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
31 JAYA KRISHNA MAHANANDIA 11-RAGHUNATHPALI (SC) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
32 KHETRA MOHAN MASANT 11-RAGHUNATHPALI (SC) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 3 MB)
33 MAHENDRA KUMBHAR 11-RAGHUNATHPALI (SC) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 3 MB)
34 PRASANTA KUMAR SETHI 11-RAGHUNATHPALI (SC) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
35 BIKASH MANSINGH 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
36 BIREN SENAPATY 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
37 DHARMENDRA MOHAPATRA 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
38 HEMA EKKA 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
39 KHURSIDA BANO 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
40 LAMBODAR MOHANTA 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
41 MINATI DEBATA 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
42 MAHAMMAD RIZWAN RAHI 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
43 BISHNU CHARAN MAHANTA 12-ROURKELA (GEN) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
44 SHANKAR ORAM 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
45 SUSHIL KUMAR KINDO 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
46 ANAND EKKA 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
47 ARTHAR SORENG 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 6 MB)
48 BURUNGA KUJUR 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
49 JALADHAR TOPPO 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
50 NARASINGHA MINZ 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
51 NISHBEN SAMAD 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 6 MB)
52 GREGORY MINZ 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 6 MB)
53 PARUA EKKA 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
54 SMT PRIYADARSHINI BHOI 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
55 SANJEEB BARWA 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 6 MB)
56 SIPRIAN WILLIAM KIRO 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 6 MB)
57 UPENDRA PRADHAN 13-RAJGANGPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
58 Er. CHANDRA MOHAN MAJHI 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 3 MB)
59 LAXMIDHAR SA 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
60 MAKHLU EKKA 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
61 PAULUS ORAM 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
62 PETER TOPNO 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
63 ROHIT JOSEPH TIRKEY 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 5 MB)
64 SANJEEB PRATAP SINGH DEO 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
65 SEBEYAN AIND 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
66 SHANKAR ORAM 10-BIRAMITRAPUR (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 6 MB)
67 DASARATH KISHAN 14-BONAI (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 3 MB)
68 GOPINATH KISAN 14-BONAI (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
69 JANARDAN DEHURY 14-BONAI (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)
70 MADAN LAKRA 14-BONAI (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
71 SAPANI PURTY 14-BONAI (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 2 MB)
72 RANJIT KISHAN 14-BONAI (ST) (AC) 26/03/2019 Download (PDF 4 MB)