Abstract statement of election expenses

 

Assembly Constituency
Sl. No. Name of AC Name of the Candidate Party Name Abstract statement
01 12-Rourkela Bikash Mansingh Independent Download
02 12-Rourkela Biren Senapaty INC Download
03 12-Rourkela Bishnu Charan Mahanta BSP Download
04 12-Rourkela Dharmendra Mohapatra Independent Download
05 12-Rourkela Lambodar Mohanta AAP Download
06 12-Rourkela MD.Rizwan Rahi Independent Download
07 12-Rourkela Nihar Ray BJP Download
08 12-Rourkela Pitabasa Mishra Independent Download
09 12-Rourkela Sarada Prasada Nayak BJD Download
10 12-Rourkela Surama Mishra KJD Download
11 14-Bonai Anil Kumar Barla BJP Download
12 14-Bonai Dasarath Kishan Independent Download
13 14-Bonai Gopinath Kisan Independent Download
14 14-Bonai Janardana Dehury Independent Download
15 14-Bonai Laxman Munda CPI Download
16 14-Bonai Madan Lakra Bahujan Samaj Party Download
17 14-Bonai Ranjit Kisan BJD Download
18 14-Bonai Sapani Purty AAP Download
19 08-Talsara Bhabani Shankar Bhoi BJP Download
20 08-Talsara Goreti Xess Independent Download
21 08-Talsara Haldhar Naik HND Download
22 08-Talsara Prafulla Majhi INC Download
23 08-Talsara Sanjeeb Kumar Xalxo APP Download
24 08-Talsara Sanjeet Pradhan Independent Download
25 08-Talsara Satish Kumar Minz Bahujan Maha Paty Download
26 08-Talsara Shanti Prakash Soreng Independent Download
27 08-Talsara Stephen Wilson Soreng BJD Download
28 09-Sundargarh Amita Biswal INC Download
29 09-Sundargarh Govinda Chandra Bhoi HND Download
30 09-Sundargarh Jogesh Kumar Singh BJD Download
31 09-Sundargarh Kusum Tete BJP Download
32 10-Biramitrapur Binay Kullu AAP Download
33 10-Biramitrapur Makhlu Ekka BJD Download
34 10-Biramitrapur Mansid Ekka Independent Download
35 10-Biramitrapur Paulus Oram BSP Download
36 10-Biramitrapur Peter Topno Independent Download
37 10-Biramitrapur Rohit Joseph Tirkey INC Download
38 10-Biramitrapur Sebeyan Aind JMM Download
39 10-Biramitrapur Shankar Oram BJP Download
40 11-Raghunathpali Anjali Bankra AAP Download
41 11-Raghunathpali Biswakarma Bag KJD Download
42 11-Raghunathpali Jagabandhu Behera BJP Download
43 11-Raghunathpali Jayakrushna Mahanandia Independent Download
44 11-Raghunathpali Khetra Mohan Masant Independent Download
45 11-Raghunathpali Mahendra Kumbhar Independent Download
46 11-Raghunathpali Prasanta Kumar Sethi INC Download
47 11-Raghunathpali Subrat Tarai BJD Download
48 11-Raghunathpali Sunil Karua BSP Download
49 13-Rajgangpur Anand Ekka Independent Download
50 13-Rajgangpur Arthar Soreng Independent Download
51 13-Rajgangpur C.S. Raazen Ekka INC Download
52 13-Rajgangpur Dasarathi Lakra Independent Download
53 13-Rajgangpur Gregory Minz Independent Download
54 13-Rajgangpur Mangala Kisan BJD Download
55 13-Rajgangpur Narsingha Minz BJP Download
56 13-Rajgangpur Nishben Samad Independent Download
57 13-Rajgangpur Parua Ekka KJD Download
58 13-Rajgangpur Patras Tete Independent Download
59 13-Rajgangpur Priyadarshni Bhoi Independent Download
60 13-Rajgangpur Siprian William Kiro Independent Download
61 13-Rajgangpur Sushil Kumar Lakra Independent Download

 

 

Parliament Constituency
Sl. No. Name of PC Name of the Candidate Party Name Abstract statement
01 02-Sundargarh Basil Ekka AAP Download
02 02-Sundargarh Dayananda Bhitria HND Download
03 02-Sundargarh George Tirkey INC Download
04 02-Sundargarh Jual Oram BJP Download
05 02-Sundargarh Juspin Lakra Independent Download
06 02-Sundargarh Justin Lugun SUCI Download
07 02-Sundargarh Sunita Biswal BJD Download
08 02-Sundargarh Udit Chandra Amat Independent Download