Abstract statement of election expenses/Annexure-C3

 

Assembly Constituency
Sl. No. Name of AC Name of the Candidate Party Name Abstract statement
01 12-Rourkela Bikash Mansingh Independent Download
Annexure-C3
02 12-Rourkela Biren Senapaty INC Download
Annexure-C3
03 12-Rourkela Bishnu Charan Mahanta BSP Download
Annexure-C3
04 12-Rourkela Dharmendra Mohapatra Independent Download
Annexure-C3
05 12-Rourkela Lambodar Mohanta AAP Download
Annexure-C3
06 12-Rourkela MD.Rizwan Rahi Independent Download
Annexure-C3
07 12-Rourkela Nihar Ray BJP Download
Annexure-C3
08 12-Rourkela Pitabasa Mishra Independent Download
Annexure-C3
09 12-Rourkela Sarada Prasada Nayak BJD Download
Annexure-C3
10 12-Rourkela Surama Mishra KJD Download
Annexure-C3
11 14-Bonai Anil Kumar Barla BJP Download
Annexure-C3
12 14-Bonai Dasarath Kishan Independent Download
Annexure-C3
13 14-Bonai Gopinath Kisan Independent Download
Annexure-C3
14 14-Bonai Janardana Dehury Independent Download
Annexure-C3
15 14-Bonai Laxman Munda CPI Download
Annexure-C3
16 14-Bonai Madan Lakra Bahujan Samaj Party Download
Annexure-C3
17 14-Bonai Ranjit Kisan BJD Download
Annexure-C3
18 14-Bonai Sapani Purty AAP Download
Annexure-C3
19 08-Talsara Bhabani Shankar Bhoi BJP Download
Annexure-C3
20 08-Talsara Goreti Xess Independent Download
Annexure-C3
21 08-Talsara Haldhar Naik HND Download
Annexure-C3
22 08-Talsara Prafulla Majhi INC Download
Annexure-C3
23 08-Talsara Sanjeeb Kumar Xalxo APP Download
Annexure-C3
24 08-Talsara Sanjeet Pradhan Independent Download
Annexure-C3
25 08-Talsara Satish Kumar Minz Bahujan Maha Paty Download
Annexure-C3
26 08-Talsara Shanti Prakash Soreng Independent Download
Annexure-C3
27 08-Talsara Stephen Wilson Soreng BJD Download
Annexure-C3
28 09-Sundargarh Amita Biswal INC Download
Annexure-C3
29 09-Sundargarh Govinda Chandra Bhoi HND Download
Annexure-C3
30 09-Sundargarh Jogesh Kumar Singh BJD Download
Annexure-C3
31 09-Sundargarh Kusum Tete BJP Download
Annexure-C3
32 10-Biramitrapur Binay Kullu AAP Download
Annexure-C3
33 10-Biramitrapur Makhlu Ekka BJD Download
Annexure-C3
34 10-Biramitrapur Mansid Ekka Independent Download
Annexure-C3
35 10-Biramitrapur Paulus Oram BSP Download
Annexure-C3
36 10-Biramitrapur Peter Topno Independent Download
Annexure-C3
37 10-Biramitrapur Rohit Joseph Tirkey INC Download
Annexure-C3
38 10-Biramitrapur Sebeyan Aind JMM Download
Annexure-C3
39 10-Biramitrapur Shankar Oram BJP Download
Annexure-C3
40 11-Raghunathpali Anjali Bankra AAP Download
Annexure-C3
41 11-Raghunathpali Biswakarma Bag KJD Download
Annexure-C3
42 11-Raghunathpali Jagabandhu Behera BJP Download
Annexure-C3
43 11-Raghunathpali Jayakrushna Mahanandia Independent Download
Annexure-C3
44 11-Raghunathpali Khetra Mohan Masant Independent Download
Annexure-C3
45 11-Raghunathpali Mahendra Kumbhar Independent Download
Annexure-C3
46 11-Raghunathpali Prasanta Kumar Sethi INC Download
Annexure-C3
47 11-Raghunathpali Subrat Tarai BJD Download
Annexure-C3
48 11-Raghunathpali Sunil Karua BSP Download
Annexure-C3
49 13-Rajgangpur Anand Ekka Independent Download
Annexure-C3
50 13-Rajgangpur Arthar Soreng Independent Download
Annexure-C3
51 13-Rajgangpur C.S. Raazen Ekka INC Download
Annexure-C3
52 13-Rajgangpur Dasarathi Lakra Independent Download
Annexure-C3
53 13-Rajgangpur Gregory Minz Independent Download
Annexure-C3
54 13-Rajgangpur Mangala Kisan BJD Download
Annexure-C3
55 13-Rajgangpur Narsingha Minz BJP Download
Annexure-C3
56 13-Rajgangpur Nishben Samad Independent Download
Annexure-C3
57 13-Rajgangpur Parua Ekka KJD Download
Annexure-C3
58 13-Rajgangpur Patras Tete Independent Download
Annexure-C3
59 13-Rajgangpur Priyadarshni Bhoi Independent Download
Annexure-C3
60 13-Rajgangpur Siprian William Kiro Independent Download
Annexure-C3
61 13-Rajgangpur Sushil Kumar Lakra Independent Download
Annexure-C3

 

 

Parliament Constituency
Sl. No. Name of PC Name of the Candidate Party Name Abstract statement
01 02-Sundargarh Basil Ekka AAP Download
Annexure-C3
02 02-Sundargarh Dayananda Bhitria HND Download
Annexure-C3
03 02-Sundargarh George Tirkey INC Download
Annexure-C3
04 02-Sundargarh Jual Oram BJP Download
Annexure-C3
05 02-Sundargarh Juspin Lakra Independent Download
Annexure-C3
06 02-Sundargarh Justin Lugun SUCI Download
Annexure-C3
07 02-Sundargarh Sunita Biswal BJD Download
Annexure-C3
08 02-Sundargarh Udit Chandra Amat Independent Download
Annexure-C3